Νοέ 032014
 

titlos2

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΙ ΓΙΑ ΚΥΣΠΕ

 Α/Α

ΥΠΟΨΗΦΙΟΣ

ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ Π.Ε.

1

Αγαπητός Αθανάσιος

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

2

Αγαπητού Κοραλία Ειρήνη

Δ’ Αθήνας

3

Αγιάννης Νικόλαος

Λάρισας

4

Αθανασιάδη Παναγιώτα

Β’ Αθήνας

5

Αθανασόπουλος Νικόλαος

Α’ Αθήνας

6

Αθανασοπούλου Γεωργία

Γ’ Αθήνας

7

Αθανασούλα Ανθή

Α’ Αθήνας

8

Αναγνωσταράς Ιωάννης

Δ’ Αθήνας

9

Αντωνιάδου Μαρία

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

10

Αντωνίου Νίκη

Ανατολικής Αττικής

11

Αντωνοπούλου Θεανώ

Ηρακλείου

12

Ασβεστά Ειρήνη

Καβάλας

13

Βαϊνάς Παντελής

Γ’ Αθήνας

14

Βαρδάκη Μαρία

Γ’ Αθήνας

15

Βαρδαραμάτος Βαγγέλης

Κεφαλληνίας

16

Βαρσόπουλος Βασίλης

Β’ Αθήνας

17

Βασιλειάδης Θωμάς

Ξάνθης

18

Βαφιά Μαρίκα

Χίου

19

Βεδουράς Σταμάτης

Ρεθύμνης

20

Βήττα Δάφνη

Αιτωλοακαρνανίας

21

Βούλγαρης Θεόδωρος

Μαγνησίας

22

Βουμβάκη Αιμιλία

Α’ Αθήνας

23

Βουρτσάκη Ευαγγελία (Βάνα)

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

24

Βυρίνη Κωνσταντίνα

Πειραιά

25

Γαλάνης Γεώργιος

Πειραιά

26

Γεωργακόπουλος Κωνσταντίνος

Κορινθίας

27

Γεωργαντόπουλος Αλέξανδρος

Κορινθίας

28

Γεωργιόπουλος Γεώργιος

Α’ Αθήνας

29

Γεωργιοπούλου Κωνσταντίνα

Αργολίδας

30

Γεωργίου Αναστασία

Κορινθίας

31

Γιακουμάκης Νικόλαος

Ευβοίας

32

Γιαννά Σταματία

Δωδεκανήσου

33

Γιάνναρος Αντώνιος

Κορινθίας

34

Γκαντώνας Γεώργιος

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

35

Γκαραγκάνη Αγγελική

Καρδίτσας

36

Γκιουλουμίδης Γεώργιος

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

37

Γκλαρνέτατζης Νικόλαος

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

38

Γκότσης Βασίλης

Γ’ Αθήνας

39

Γκρέκας Παναγιώτης

Α’ Αθήνας

40

Γκριντζιά Αικατερίνη

Κορινθίας

41

Γούλας Φώτης

Γ’ Αθήνας

42

Γούλας Χρηστος

Τρικάλων

43

Γουτκίδου Αναστασία (Τασούλα)

Ροδόπης

44

Γρηγοριάδου Δέσποινα

Δ’ Αθήνας

45

Γρηγοριάδου Σοφία

Δράμας

46

Δάλλη Μαρία

Σάμου

47

Δασκαλάκη Όλγα

Γ’ Αθήνας

48

Δασκαλάκης Γεώργιος

Ηρακλείου

49

Δεληγιαννοπούλου Καλλιόπη

Ξάνθης

50

Δεμέστιχας Παναγιώτης

Γ’ Αθήνας

51

Δημητρίου Αναστασία

Πειραιά

52

Δημοπούλου Κατερίνα

Β’ Αθήνας

53

Διακάκη Τζένη

Πειραιά

54

Διαμαντής Κωνσταντίνος

Αιτωλοακαρνανίας

55

Δίπλα Αναστασία

Α’ Αθήνας

56

Δομούζη Σταυρούλα

Δυτικής Αττικής

57

Δούκα Ευαγγελία

Δυτικής Αττικής

58

Δράκογλου Αναστασία

Σερρών

59

Ευσταθίου Ευστάθιος

Φθιώτιδας

60

Ζαγουριανού Μαργαρίτα

Γ’ Αθήνας

61

Ζαμπουλάκης Νικόλαος

Ηρακλείου

62

Ζαρκινού Βασιλική (Βάσω)

Α’ Αθήνας

63

Ζάχου Ελένη

Λέσβου

64

Ζώης Βασίλης

Τρικάλων

65

Ηλιοπούλου Σταυρούλα

Δυτικής Αττικής

66

Θαλάσση Ευθυμία

Α’ Αθήνας

67

Θαλασσινού Κωνσταντίνα

Αιτωλοακαρνανίας

68

Θάνος Ιωάννης

Χανίων

69

Θεοδοσάτος Γεώργιος

Μεσσηνίας

70

Θεοδωρίδου Παρασκευή(Βούλα)

Α’ Αθήνας

71

Θεοδωρόπουλος Θεόδωρος

Α’ Αθήνας

72

Ιακώβου Λεμονιά (Νένα)

Δυτικής Αττικής

73

Ιωσηφίδου Άννα

Β’ Αθήνας

74

Καβακλής Λουκάς

Α’ Αθήνας

75

Καββαδία Φωτεινή

Β’ Αθήνας

76

Κακαγιάννης Αντώνιος

Σάμου

77

Κακαές Φώτης

Αιτωλοακαρνανίας

78

Κακαρέτσα Ελένη

Φλώρινας

79

Κακαρούμπας Βασίλειος

Αχαϊας

80

Καλημερίδης Γεώργιος

Κυκλάδων

81

Καλλώνης Σταύρος

Πειραιά

82

Καλογερά Αλεξάνδρα

Α’ Αθήνας

83

Καλούσης Ακρίτας

Πειραιά

84

Καλπία Βαΐα (Βάνα)

Ροδόπης

85

Καλύβας Κων/νος

Χανίων

86

Κανδηλώρος Χρήστος

Ανατολικής Αττικής

87

Καπακτσής Αλέξανδρος

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

88

Καπακτσής Δημήτριος

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

89

Καπόνης Χρήστος

Πειραιά

90

Καραβά Λελούδα (Λίλιαν)

Μεσσηνίας

91

Καραβέντζας Θωμάς

Φωκίδας

92

Καραγκούνη Βασιλική

Ημαθίας

93

Καρανάσιος Στυλιανός

Αργολίδας

94

Καριώτου Ευτυχία

Λέσβου

95

Καρρά Φωτεινή

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

96

Κατή Γιαννούλα (Άννα)

Αιτωλοακαρνανίας

97

Κατρακούλης Μελέτιος

Κορινθίας

98

Κατσαρού Ιωάννα

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

99

Κατσός Χαράλαμπος

Δ’ Αθήνας

100

Κιτσούλη Ελένη

Πιερίας

101

Κλιάφα Άρτεμις

Α’ Αθήνας

102

Κολωνιώτου Αναστασία

Αργολίδας

103

Κομιανού Κωνσταντίνα

Πειραιά

104

Κονδύλη Αναστασία

Ευβοίας

105

Κοντελές Αθανάσιος

Γ’ Αθήνας

106

Κοντοφάκας Αθανάσιος

Πιερίας

107

Κορδίλας Ξενοφών

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

108

Κορκιδάκη Ειρήνη

Γ’ Αθήνας

109

Κοσμοπούλου Φωτεινή

Λάρισας

110

Κοτίνης Χρήστος

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

111

Κοτρώτσιος Νικόλαος

Γ’ Αθήνας

112

Κουκουβίνου Βασιλική

Β’ Αθήνας

113

Κουλιούμπας Οδυσσέας

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

114

Κουπατσιάρης Αθανάσιος

Πιερίας

115

Κουρούκλης Διονύσιος

Ημαθίας

116

Κούρτη Ιουλία

Θεσπρωτίας

117

Κουτσώνης Βύρωνας

Πειραιά

118

Κυπραίος Εμμανουήλ

Αχαϊας

119

Κυρίτσης Παναγιώτης

Πειραιά

120

Κωνσταντινίδης Σάββας

Σερρών

121

Κωστόπουλος Ηλίας(συν/ζομενος)

Γ’ Αθήνας

122

Κώτση Αγαθή

Β’ Αθήνας

123

Λαγοπούλου Βικτωρία (Βίκυ)

Δ’ Αθήνας

124

Λαδά Χρηστίνα

Μεσσηνίας

125

Λαθήρα Βάσω

Κυκλάδων

126

Λαθήρας Χρήστος

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

127

Λαλίδης Αστέριος

Πιερίας

128

Λεπτουργίδου Κατερίνα

Πειραιά

129

Λιάμπας Γεώργιος

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

130

Μαγαλιού Σταματή (Μάτα)

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

131

Μαγγάογλου Παντελής

Σερρών

132

Μάζαρης Βασίλειος

Α’ Αθήνας

133

Μακρής Βασίλης

Δ’ Αθήνας

134

Μακρυγιάννης Στέφανος

Ροδόπης

135

Μαλανδράκη Βασιλεία

Χανίων

136

Μαλαχά Ελένη

Κερκύρας

137

Μανής Κωνσταντίνος

Δωδεκανήσου

138

Μαντζώρος Φώτιος

Σάμου

139

Μαριόλης Δημήτριος

Α’ Αθήνας

140

Μαρκαντωνάτος Φώτιος

Ανατολικής Αττικής

141

Ματακούλια Τζένη

Πειραιά

142

Μελαμπιανάκη Ζαμπία (Ζέττα)

Δ’ Αθήνας

143

Μελιόπουλος Ιωάννης

Ημαθίας

144

Μενδώνης Πέτρος

Πειραιά

145

Μιλτσακάκης Μιχαήλ

Α’ Αθήνας

146

Μιχάλογλου Στέλα

Πειραιά

147

Μότσιου Σπυριδούλα

Α’ Αθήνας

148

Μούκα Γεωργία

Δ’ Αθήνας

149

Μουκατεμίδης Αναστάσιος

Κυκλάδων

150

Μουστάκα Ανθούλα (Ανθή)

Τρικάλων

151

Μουστάκας Μιχαήλ

Ανατολικής Αττικής

152

Μουτάφης Οδυσσέας

Β’ Αθήνας

153

Μπαζώρας Ιωάννης

Αιτωλοακαρνανίας

154

Μπαλλή Χαρίκλεια

Πέλλας

155

Μπαλτάς Χαράλαμπος

Α’ Αθήνας

156

Μπαμπάνης Κώστας

Πειραιά

157

Μπέλλος Τάσος

Πειραιά

158

Μπέλου Λουίζα

Πειραιά

159

Μπεντίλα Ειρήνη (Ρένα)

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

160

Μπερμπατιώτη Δήμητρα

Α’ Αθήνας

161

Μπερμπερίδης Σάββας

Σερρών

162

Μπίσσια Σταυρούλα

Δυτικής Αττικής

163

Μπιχαρικοπούλου Ευδοξία (Εύη)

Α’ Αθήνας

164

Μπόζα Ελευθερία

Β’ Αθήνας

165

Μπουργουτζής Ηλίας

Κερκύρας

166

Μπουρδομπούρα Γεωργία

Πέλλας

167

Νασιόπουλος Δημήτρης

Α’ Αθήνας

168

Νιανιά Κατερίνα

Τρικάλων

169

Νικολάου Κυριακή

Πειραιά

170

Νικολάρας Ιωάννης

Γ’ Αθήνας

171

Νικολάρας Λάμπρος

Πειραιά

172

Νικολοπούλου Παυλίνα

Γ’ Αθήνας

173

Νικολούδης Δημήτριος

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

174

Νταλιάνης Πέτρος

Λακωνίας

175

Ντόνα Αικατερίνη

Α’ Αθήνας

176

Ξεφτέρη Ελένη

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

177

Ξύδης Γεώργιος

Α’ Αθήνας

178

Παινέση Σοφία

Λακωνίας

179

Παναγιώτου Παναγιώτης

Κερκύρας

180

Παντελίδης Κωνσταντίνος (Ντίνος)

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

181

Παπαβασιλείου Θανάσης

Γ’ Αθήνας

182

Παπαδάκη Μαγδαληνή

Α’ Αθήνας

183

Παπαδοπούλου Ελισάβετ

Λακωνίας

184

Παπαθανασίου Αργύριος

Μαγνησίας

185

Παπαμηνά Μαργαρίτα

Χανίων

186

Παπανδρέου Ανδρέας

Πειραιά

187

Παπανικολάου Παρασκευή(Βούλα)

Δυτ. Αττικής

188

Παπασπύρος Νικόλαος

Β’ Αθήνας

189

Παπατσίμπας Βασίλειος

Εβρου

190

Παπαφιλίππου Παναγιώτα

Καβάλας

191

Παπαχρόνης Δημήτριος

Αρκαδίας

192

Παππά Ιωάννα

Γ’ Αθήνας

193

Πασσάς Ευάγγελος

Αχαϊας

194

Πατέλη Βιολέτα

Ανατολικής Αττικής

195

Πατσόγλου Σάββας

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

196

Παυλάκης Γρηγόριος

Λακωνίας

197

Πενταγιώτη Αλεξάνδρα

Δ’ Αθήνας

198

Πέρδου Χριστιάνα

Ανατολικής Αττικής

199

Πετρίδου Θεώνη

Πειραιά

200

Πετρόπουλος Ιωάννης

Ανατολικής Αττικής

201

Πλακονούρη Διονυσία (Σίσυ)

Μεσσηνίας

202

Πολάκης Γεώργιος

Ρεθύμνης

203

Πολυχρονιάδης Δημήτριος

Β’ Αθήνας

204

Ποντικάκης Φώτης (συν/ζομενος)

Χανίων

205

Προκόβας Χρήστος

Πειραιά

206

Προκόπη Αδριανή

Α’ Αθήνας

207

Ρέππα Κωνσταντίνα

Α’ Αθήνας

208

Ρέππας Χρήστος

Πειραιά

209

Ρήγα Αικατερίνη

Χαλκιδικής

210

Ρίζος Σεραφείμ

Χανίων

211

Ροντογιάννης Αριστείδης

Λευκάδας

212

Σαγιάνου Άννα

Δ’ Αθήνας

213

Σακελλαρίου Κωνσταντίνος

Κιλκίς

214

Σάμιος Παναγιώτης

Γ’ Αθήνας

215

Σαπρίκης Λάμπρος

Ιωαννίνων

216

Σγατζός Αριστείδης

Λέσβου

217

Σεκερτζής Θωμάς

Σερρών

218

Σιδηροπούλου Χριστίνα

Ημαθίας

219

Σιουμπάλας Ηλίας

Γ’ Αθήνας

220

Σιούτης Αθανάσιος (Σάκης)

Γ’ Αθήνας

221

Σιφνιού Κλεάνθη

Πειραιά

222

Σκαρτσίλας Παναγιώτης

Αχαϊας

223

Σκοπελίτου Ειρήνη

Α’ Αθήνας

224

Σκούρα Μαρία

Γ’ Αθήνας

225

Σμήλιος Ηλίας

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

226

Σούλιου Δήμητρα

Α’ Αθήνας

227

Σουρβίνος Χρύσανθος

Α’ Αθήνας

228

Σπηλιοπούλου Αικατερίνη

Α’ Αθήνας

229

Σταρακάς Λεωνίδας

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

230

Σταυροπούλου Άννα-Μάγια

Β’ Αθήνας

231

Στενού Μάγδα

Α’ Αθήνας

232

Στόλης Νικόλαος

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

233

Στυλιανού Στέλλα

Λέσβου

234

Σύφαντος Νικόλαος

Α’ Αθήνας

235

Ταζοπούλου Στεργιανή

Α’ Αθήνας

236

Ταμπάκης Θεολόγος

Ξάνθης

237

Ταρνάρης Αλέξιος

Αχαϊας

238

Τζαβέλλα Βασιλείου Ευαγγελία

Τρικάλων

239

Τζελαλίδης Γεώργιος

Αιτωλοακαρνανίας

240

Τζελέτας Νικόλαος

Ιωαννίνων

241

Τζωρτζακάκης Γεώργιος

Δωδεκανήσου

242

Τολιάκης Βασίλειος

Β’ Αθήνας

243

Τουανζόγλου Αργυρώ

Α’ Αθήνας

244

Τουλγαρίδης Κων/νος

Ανατολικής Αττικής

245

Τούλη Σοφία

Α’ Αθήνας

246

Τουρλούπης Κων/ος

Α’ Αθήνας

247

Τραγά Στέλλα

Γ’ Αθήνας

248

Τρώντσιου Ευαγγελία (Λίτσα)

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

249

Τσαγκαράτου Αιμιλία

Α’ Αθήνας

250

Τσακανίκα Σταυρούλα

Δ’ Αθήνας

251

Τσαλτάμπαση Αικατερίνη

Χανίων

252

Τσαρούχα Δήμητρα

Βοιωτίας

253

Τσιλικίδης Ευθύμιος

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

254

Τσιούπης Κωνσταντίνος

Ιωαννίνων

255

Τσίτσος Άρης

Λασιθίου

256

Τσιώλη Χριστίνα

Κερκύρας

257

Τσιώλης Σωτήρης

Ανατολικής Θεσ/νικης

258

Τσολακίδης Ηλίας

Κορινθίας

259

Τσολακίδης Χρήστος

Πέλλας

260

Τσουκάλης Δημήτριος

Γ’ Αθήνας

261

Φαινέκος Γιάννης

Πειραιά

262

Φόβου Μαρία

Α’ Αθήνας

263

Φουρκαλίδης Ευστράτιος

Κερκύρας

264

Φραντζή Αννέτα

Γ’ Αθήνας

265

Φρύδα Μαρία

Γ’ Αθήνας

266

Φωκιανός Στέλιος

Πειραιά

267

Φώλια Στέλλα

Τρικάλων

268

Φωτίου Γιώργος

Λάρισας

269

Χαλαστάνης Θεόδωρος

Ημαθίας

270

Χαλβατζιδάκης Δημήτρης

Α’ Αθήνας

271

Χαλικιά Τατιάνα

Α’ Αθήνας

272

Χαρμάνης Σπύρος

Γ’ Αθήνας

273

Χατζηαλεξίου Ευάγγελος

Κοζάνης

274

Χατζηπαύλου Γεώργιος

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

275

Χατζοπούλου Σοφία

Κυκλάδων

276

Χαψής Χρήστος

Β’ Αθήνας

277

Χριστοδούλου Αστέριος

Λάρισας

278

Χριστοπούλου Αφροδίτη

Μεσσηνίας

279

Χριστοφόρου Νικόλαος

Δυτικής Θεσσαλονίκης

280

Χρόνης Γεώργιος

Γ’ Αθήνας

281

Ψαλιδάκου Άντα

Πειραιά

Sorry, the comment form is closed at this time.